| |

    NEET UG Cut-off 2024: MBBS opening and closing ranks for top 20 AIIMS institutes

    The NEET UG 2024 will be held in 557 cities across India and 14 cities abroad on May 5.

     

    All India Institute of Medical Sciences will conduct admission to MBBS through the National Eligibility-cum-Entrance Test (NEET 2024). The counselling process will be conducted by the Medical Counselling Committee (MCC). Candidates who qualify NEET UG will be able to appear in NEET counselling.

     

    The MCC releases the opening and closing NEET cut-off for all the after every AIIMS after each round of the counselling. The NEET UG admit card 2024 will be released on the official websites, neet.ntaonline.in and exams.nta.ac.in/NEET. Applicants can download the NEET UG admit card using their application number and password generated during the registration process or date of birth and the security pin.

    AIIMS cut-offs

    The NEET UG 2024 will be held in 557 cities across India and 14 cities abroad. The NEET UG exam 2024 will be held on May 5 for 24 lakh candidates.

    College nameGeneral
    OpeningClosing
    AIIMS, New Delhi155
    AIIMS, Bhubaneswar39564
    AIIMS, Jodhpur121569
    AIIMS, Bhopal61576
    AIIMS, Rishikesh119839
    AIIMS, Nagpur6371328
    AIIMS, Raipur4551052
    AIIMS, Patna5101461
    AIIMS, Mangalagiri3542383
    AIIMS, Raebareli12422991
    AIIMS, Rajkot19973352
    AIIMS, Bathinda3581920
    AIIMS, Gorakhpur11922606
    AIIMS, Bilaspur, Himachal Pradesh9593109
    AIIMS, Guwahati18344073
    AIIMS, Jammu13514497
    AIIMS, Bibi Nagar, Hyderabad17643061
    AIIMS, Deogarh17454010
    AIIMS, Kalyani12132307
    AIIMS, Madurai45045947

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Dear Students & Parents of Std 8 to 12- One Stop solution for career counseling – Vikas Kumar @ Psychographic Society -city center -club Road Ranchi

    For more information call – 9570795071/9709534303

    For Counselling Program Details – Click

    1. IIT Rank Counselling

    2. JOSAA -IIT -NIT RANK COUNSELLING

    3. JEE Main Multi State Rank Counselling

     

     

    Also Read- 

    1. Vikas Kumar 
    2. Best Career Counselling Centre @ Ranchi
    3. Best career counsellor of Bihar – Jharkhand – Youtube

    Similar Posts